Gesamtvorstand Schloß-Kompanie

Alle Offiziere und Unteroffiziere des Gesamtvorstandes der Schloß-Kompanie

  • Übersicht
  • Kompanievorstand

    Christian Schäfer
    Kompaniechef
    (Hauptmann)

    Arthur Diele
    Kompaniefeldwebel
    (Hauptfeldwebel)

    Elmar Wigge
    Stellvertr. Kp.-Feldwebel
    (Feldwebel)

    Tobias Meinecke
    Kompanieadjutant
    (Leutnant)

    Manfred Jordan
    Zugoffizier (1. Zug)/ Stellvertr. Kompaniechef
    (Oberleutnant)

    Dieter Jordan
    Zugoffizier (2. Zug)
    (Leutnant)

    Jürgen Altmiks
    Zugoffizier (3. Zug)
    (Leutnant)
  • Fahnenoffiziere

    Berthold Jäger
    Fähnrich
    (Leutnant)

    Thomas Vossebürger
    Fahnenoffizier
    (Leutnant)

    Thomas Morawe
    Fahnenoffizier
    (Leutnant)

    Carsten Müller
    Fahnenoffizier
    (Leutnant)

     


    Robert Jordan
    Fahnenoffizier
    (Leutnant)

    Dominik Jordan
    Fahnenoffizier
    (Leutnant)
  • Weitere Funktionsträger

    Michael Kuppe
    Königsoffizier
    (Leutnant)

    Patrick Thiele
    Platzoffizier
    (Leutnant)

    Fred Reike
    Veranstaltungswart
    (Leutnant)

    Klaus Bentin
    Unteroffizier ZBV
    (Unteroffizier)

    Stefan Meiners
    Unteroffizier ZBV
    (Unteroffizier)
  • 1. Zug

    Manfred Jordan
    Zugoffizier
    (Oberleutnant)


    Heinz-Peter Thiele
    Gruppenfeldwebel

    Frank Neumann
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Wilhelm Rüsing
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Wolfgang Bilski
    Gruppenunteroffizier

     


    Marcel Baron
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Klaus Görmann
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Benedikt Thiele
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Jan Michael Rüsing
    Gruppenunteroffizier
  • 2. Zug

    Dieter Jordan
    Zugoffizier
    (Leutnant)


    Achim Schmidt
    Gruppenfeldwebel

    Bernd Roggel
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Frank Deitelhoff
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Ralf Jakobs
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Alexander Reifert
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Benjamin Levertz
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Dieter Stromberg
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Peter Lieftüchter
    Gruppenunteroffizier
  • 3. Zug

    Jürgen Altmiks
    Zugoffizier
    (Leutnant)


    Günter Bernemann
    Gruppenfeldwebel

    Achim Rautert
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Friedhelm Thöne
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Jochen Müller
    Gruppenunteroffizier

     


    Jörg Rammert
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Jörg Bernemann
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Markus Metz
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Markus Kleibring
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Thomas Steffens
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Christian Danne
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Lukas Pade
    Gruppenunteroffizier