Gesamtvorstand Warthe-Kompanie

warthekompanie-wewer-wappen

 


Alle Offiziere und Unteroffiziere des Gesamtvorstandes der Warthe
-Kompanie

 

  • Übersicht
  • Kompanievorstand

    Michael Neumann
    Kompaniechef
    (Hauptmann)

    Andreas Appelbaum
    Kompaniefeldwebel
    (Hauptfeldwebel)

    Wolfgang Müller
    Stellvertr. Kp.-Feldwebel
    (Oberfeldwebel)

    Tobias Gravenstein
    Kompanieadjutant
    (Leutnant)

    Hans-Dieter Thiele
    Zugoffizier (1. Zug)/ Stellvertr. Kompaniechef
    (Oberleutnant)

    Christoph Neumann
    Zugoffizier (2. Zug)
    (Leutnant)

    Markus Hericks
    Zugoffizier (3. Zug)
    (Leutnant)
  • Fahnenoffiziere

    Markus Steffens
    Fähnrich
    (Oberleutnant)

    Robert Hustadt
    Fahnenoffizier
    (Leutnant)

    Jürgen Ripping
    Fahnenoffizier
    (Leutnant)

    Jürgen Sill
    Fahnenoffizier
    (Leutnant)

    Reinhard Roggel
    Fahnenoffizier
    (Leutnant)

    Matthias Kopp
    Fahnenoffizier
    (Leutnant)

    Heinrich Rose
    Fahnenoffizier
    (Leutnant)
  • Weitere Funktionsträger

    Reinhard Schlepphorst
    Königsoffizier
    (Leutnant)

    Manfred Werner
    Platzoffizier
    (Leutnant)

    Karl Scheifers
    Unteroffizier ZBV
    (Unteroffizier)
  • 1. Zug

    Hans-Dieter Thiele
    Zugoffizier
    (Oberleutnant)


    Martin Vogel
    Gruppenfeldwebel

    Sebastian Tölle
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    René Kaiser
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Frank Lütkemeier
    Gruppenunteroffizier

     


    Sebastian Schoppmeier
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Bernhard Schmitz
    Gruppenfeldwebel

    Erich Senske
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Ralf Schallert
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Holger Tingelhoff
    Gruppenunteroffizier
  • 2. Zug

    Christoph Neumann
    Zugoffizier
    (Leutnant)


    Christian Behrendt
    Gruppenfeldwebel

    Hannes Schröder
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Georg Coners
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Jörg Lüdicke
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Andreas Haus
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Hubert Vahle
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Jürgen Schütte
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Matthias Woschech
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Uwe Schmidtmeier
    Gruppenunteroffizier
  • 3. Zug

    Markus Hericks
    Zugoffizier
    (Leutnant)


    Ingo Radtke
    Gruppenfeldwebel

    Eduard Bieteniks
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Patrick Müller
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Andreas Thiele
    Gruppenunteroffizier

     


    Franz Lottritz
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Tobias Lüthen
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Lothar Baudisch
    Gruppenunteroffizier

    Ralf Aberle
    Gruppenunteroffizier